Valley Truck Leasing



Website


www.foxvalleytruck.com?w=image

Phones

(920) 757-9453

(920) 757-9400

Address

5668 W Neubert Rd,
Appleton, WI 54913

View On Google Maps

Description

Fox Valley Truck, founded in 1946, is a family-owned corporation and is one of the leading GMC medium-duty truck dealers in northeast Wisconsin. Its General Motors- certified technicians service all makes and models of medium-duty commercial fleet and Class 8 trucks and trailers. It provides a range of services, such as preventive and customized maintenance programs, air conditioning maintenance and repairs, customized winterization, and snowplow parts and repairs. Its parts department includes GM and Volvo s heavy duty parts and accessories, Boss and Western Snowplow equipment. It also offers parts of leading brands, such as AUTOCAR, Arvin Meritor, Delco Remy, Eaton, Goodyear and Spicer. Its sister company, Valley Truck Leasing, rents and leases straight trucks, semitrailers and trailers. Fox Valley Truck is headquartered in Appleton, Wis.

Open Hours

Mon – Sun. Open 24 Hours




Found on Facebook

Fox Valley Truck. 108 likes | 1 talking about this | 6 were here. Fox Valley Truck is your full line medium duty and heavy duty truck dealership and. .

In and out in 45 minutes! Super friendly with excellent results!.

Found on Google Plus

valley truck leasing nationalease image image image

Valley Truck Leasing Nationalease is a full service truck lease, rental, and repair shop. Valley Truck Leasing Nationalease.
5668 Neubert Rd Appleton, WI 54913.
(920) 757-9453

Found on Twitter

Madison Jobs
@ madisonjobsx
Fond du Lac, WI
Service Director – Valley Truck Leasing, Inc. – Fond du Lac, WI: Valley Truck Leasing, Inc. Position: Service D… https://bit.ly/XmVt5A

Suggested Categories

- Truck Repair Shop

Also Known As

Fox Valley Truck Svc, Fox Valley Truck Service, Valley Truck Lsng Nationa




Please Leave a Review for Valley Truck Leasing

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Auto Repair & Service, New Car Dealers, New Truck Dealers, Trailer Equipment & Parts, Transport Trailers, Truck Equipment & Parts, Truck Rental, Truck Service & Repair