Leave a Review For: Union Presbyterian Church



Website


unionpresbyterianchurch.org?w=image


Phones

(608) 325-2505

(608) 325-2519

Address

2707 5th St,
Monroe, WI 53566

View On Google Maps

Found on Facebook


We were honored to host special guest Owen Christianson Sunday, April 12, at 1:30 p.m. He is an interesting person who has built a long house and does wood carving. He is also our Sons of Norway District 5 president. His presentation was followed by a reception featuring Norwegian treats. Was Free and Open to the Public!.

Found on Twitter

హాలే
@ xhrhaleeeyy
Monroe, WI
setting up for carters party (@ Union Presbyterian Church) http://4sq.com/1h0f0JJ

హాలే
@ xhrhaleeeyy
Union Presbyterian Church
Church with sampsoniteee & @
cullensampson (@ Union Presbyterian Church) http://4sq.com/15mXBCg

Also Known As

Union Presbyterian Church-Usa

Please Leave a Review for Union Presbyterian Church

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Churches & Places of Worship, General Listing