Leave a Review For: U P Fabricating



Website


upfab.com?w=image

Phones

(906) 356-6157

(906) 356-6150

Address

3954 W Maple Ridge 37th Rd,
Rock, MI 49880

View On Google Maps

Description

Established in 1974, U.P. Fabricating Co. Inc. provides a complete spectrum of engineering, fabricating and machining solutions to its clients. Based in Michigan, it offers a variety services, such as fabricating of bridges, conveyors, structural steel, process equipment, custom designs, plasma cutting table, lathes, vertical machining, engineering, AutoCAD/SolidWorks drawings and project management among others. It caters to clients from the mining, forestry, agriculture, energy, marine, processing, manufacturing and structural applications industries. U.P. Fabricating Co. Inc. is certified by the American Welding Society (AWS) and Central Contractor Registration (CCR).

Found on Google Plus

fabricating co inc rock image image image

W Maple Ridge 37th Rd.
West Maple Ridge 37th Road.

3954 W Maple Ridge 37th Rd Rock, MI 49880.
(906) 356-6157

Also Known As

U P Fabricating Co

Please Leave a Review for U P Fabricating

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under General Listing