Spic And Span Inc



Website


spicandspan.com?w=image

Phones

(414) 964-5050

(414) 964-5042

Address

4301 N Richards St,
Milwaukee, WI 53212

View On Google Maps

Description

Spic and Span provides uniform rental and cleaning supplies to customers throughout Wisconsin and Northeastern Illinois. It provide uniform rental, executive apparel, medical and laboratory coat rental, entry and walk-off mats, shop towels, printers towels, dust mops, glove and safety equipment reconditioning, restroom services and supplies and uniform sales. The company is a CSC network member that is able to partner with other CSC companies to provide service outside its regular area. Spic and Span was founded in 1902 and is located in Milwaukee.

Payments

Amex, Master Card, Visa

Also Known As

Spic & Span Uniform Rental, Spic & Span INC, Spic And Span Uniform Rental Specialists

Please Leave a Review for Spic And Span Inc

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Commercial Laundries, Dry Cleaners & Laundries, Floor Materials, Uniform Supply Service