Sonag Ready Mix



Website


www.sonagconcrete.com?w=image

Phone

(262) 252-9911

Address

N59W14909 Bobolink Ave,
Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

View On Google Maps

Description

Founded in 1992, Sonag Ready Mix is a concrete mixing company serving the construction industry in southeastern Wisconsin. It maintains a fleet of more than 35 ready mix trucks that includes the Guaranteed Tough, King of Concrete and The Sonag Ready Mix. The company s projects include Park Lafayette, MSOE Kern Center, UWM Klotche Center, DPW City of Milwaukee and Marquette Interchange West Leg. It provides building materials, such as steel rods, cements, sprayers, and poly, steel and poly-micro fibers. The company also offers decorative products including, acid stain, integral color, color hardeners, release agents, and stamps and skins, as well as sealers of TK, Vexcon and ChemMaster. Sonag Ready Mix maintains a location in Menomonee Falls, Wis.

Found on Twitter

Milwaukee CP
@ MilwaukeeCP
Milwaukee, WI
Nuvo Construction Co, Sonag Ready Mix cited by OSHA following fatal industrial accident: A 39-year-old worker and… https://dlvr.it/7hf68V

Also Known As

Sonag Ready Mix Llc

Please Leave a Review for Sonag Ready Mix

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Building Materials, Concrete Contractors, Concrete Products, Ready Mixed Concrete