Shopko



Website


www.shopko.com?w=image


Phones

(715) 344-5600

(715) 344-5355

Address

1200 Main St,
Stevens Point, WI 54481

Shopko

View On Google Maps

Description

Founded in 1962, Shopko operates various multidepartment retail stores. It offers home, casual apparel and seasonal products and also focuses on retail health products. It offers products of various brands, including Nike, adidas, Reebok, Kitchen Aid, Fisher-Price and Sony. It offers a variety of products for men, women and children. Its products include accessories, shoes, lingerie, shirts, pants, jeans and baby care products. It also offers products for home decor, such as housewares, home appliances, rugs, luggage and storage products. Its additional products include pharmacy products, furniture, home electronics and bedding. The company employs more than 16,000 employees and operates over 130 stores. Shopko has one of its stores located in Stevens Point, Wis.

Payments

Amex, Discover, Master Card, Visa, Cash, Check, Debit

Found on Google Plus

shopko optical image image image

Have called five times to set up appointment. Always booked or the doctor is out of the office. I am stuck because this is the place my insurance covers.

1200 Main St Stevens Point, WI 54481.
(715) 344-5355

Suggested Categories

- Eye Care Center,
- Optometrist

Also Known As

Shopko Pharmacy, Shopko Optical Center, Shopko Eyecare Center, Shopko Optical Ctr

Please Leave a Review for Shopko

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Children & Infants Clothing, Clothing Stores, Department Stores, Home Decor, Men's Clothing, Women's Clothing