Seniors On The Go



Phone

(262) 363-5700

Address

400 Bay View Rd Ste B,
Mukwonago, WI 53149

View On Google Maps

Found on Google Plus

seniors on the go image image image

Seniors on the GO!
Our business is  generally contract driven. Seniors On the Go. Bayview Rd # B. Bayview Road # B. Our business is  generally contract driven through municipal, county, and state support staff that are assisting this demographic of the population.
400 Bayview Rd # B Mukwonago, WI 53149.
(262) 363-5700

Found on Twitter



SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
1,080 rides for June…We thought we would be slow…but the needs keep on growing…thanks to our volunteers and staff for a great month!

Scott Walker
@ ScottWalker
RT If you agree. We need real leadership in Washington, and Congress needs to repeal and replace #
ObamaCare. #
SCOTUScare – SKW

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
Hello All! Just a HUGE THANK YOU for your support in every way. Ridership is up 37% compared to same time last year. More people getting out

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
200,000 miles since we bought her in October of 2007! Still runs strong!! Thanks for your support for our mission! pic.twitter.com/uWtGftyxPn

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
1063 rides in May…had Memorial Day off…not a bad month at all…thanks again for all of your support!!

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
#
voicesavekoryn

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
#
VoiceSaveKimberly

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
Turned 250,000 miles on the 2005 Impala!! Our first car and still my favorite to drive!! pic.twitter.com/H9FPLcEstp

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
1163 rides delivered for April!!! We are so grateful for the trust everyone places in our service!! What a team we haveThanks to ALL of you!

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
#
voicesavehannah

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
#
voicesavejoshua

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
# voicesavebrian

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
Midnight Magic Parade pic.twitter.com/4hbbr6L5Z2

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
Getting amped up for the delivery of the wheelchair van this week!!!

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
Testing….

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
Kite festival Milwaukee pic.twitter.com/fPUR15nEY0

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
Check out the video we were chosen to shoot for Waukesha ADRC! We are so proud to have been apart of it!
icon smilehttps://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OtyH4vcl5Q4…

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
December 14th,We are having a Chili Dump fundraiser to help us get Gassed Up for 2014!! The Chili Dump will be in front of Walmart 10-2pm

SeniorsOnTheGoMuk
@ SeniorsOnTheGo
HOMECOMING GAME TONIGHT!!! GO INDIANS GO!!!! WE, WE ARE, WE ARE THE MIGHTY INDIANS!!!!

Also Known As

Seniors On The Go Taxi Service

Please Leave a Review for Seniors On The Go

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under General Listing