S M C Metal Fabricators



Website


www.smcmetal.com?w=image

Phone

(920) 426-6080

Address

2100 S Oakwood Rd,
Oshkosh, WI 54904

View On Google Maps

Description

Gatekeeper Products, a division of SMC Metal Fabricators, specializes in the production of parking gates. In the fall of 1997 Gatekeeper Products was purchased by SMC, Inc. of Oshkosh, Wis. and became a division of the parent company. The Gatekeeper Products parking gate has assumed a position in the market as a high quality, low maintenance machine. Gatekeeper gates are ideal for installations that require the gate operator to run for years without maintenance. Built to order custom gate operators are available to allow the end user to fit special or difficult applications. Gate operators may be ordered with any number of different options.

Found on Facebook

Also Known As

Smc Metals Fabricators Inc

Please Leave a Review for S M C Metal Fabricators

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Sheet Metal Fabricators, Sheet Metal Work, Steel Distributors & Warehouses, Steel Fabricators, Steel Mills