Rozelle Construction & Design Co



Website


www.rozelleconst.com?w=image


Phones

(920) 734-2971

(920) 734-7358

Address

2665 Glen Creek Pl,
Appleton, WI 54914

View On Google Maps

Description

Building, Construction,

Found on Facebook

Rozelle Properties Inc. 128 likes | 2 talking about this | 2 were here. RPI offers 1 & 2 bedroom Luxury & Economy apartments and condos walking distance. .

So I have 2 of these units left available as soon as June 1st, at $1075 per month in Greenville 2 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage . . Pets not allowed tho, no exceptions, txt or call me for more info. .

I have. Two open in Timber Brook , both uppers , $790 and $ 745 Heat included.

Glen creek 1 bedroom with attached garage , $635 per month , heat included , will allow a small dog.

2 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms Floor unit, Heat included $795/month

The Green Gates Town Homes , 2 bed 2 bath , 2 car unit. .

Greenville is up for rent . .

Green gates town homes . . Greenville WI!

New condos being built, broke ground this summer!!!

Glen creek place 1 bedroom $585 Heat included!!!

Bedrooms and bathrooms in the Glen Creek Place apartment buildings. Call and ask to speak with Hunter Rozelle. 920-579-2354.

Also Known As

Rozelle Designing & Design Co

Please Leave a Review for Rozelle Construction & Design Co

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Altering & Remodeling Contractors, Apartment Finder & Rental Service, Building Construction Consultants, Building Contractors, Building Contractors-Commercial & Industrial, General Contractors, Home Builders, Home Design & Planning, Real Estate Developers