Rait Reuss Federal Plaza



Website


image.com?w=image


Phone

(414) 273-5500

Address

310 W Wisconsin Ave # 1450,
Milwaukee, WI 53203

Henry Reuss Federal Plz

View On Google Maps

Description

CB Richard Ellis is one of the leading, full-service real estate firms in the world. The firm deals in land, offices, multifamily units and shopping centers. It serves real estate owners, investors and occupiers through more than 300 offices worldwide. CB Richard Ellis offers property sales and leasing solutions. The firm also provides research and consulting, valuation and advisory, and project, investment and transaction management services. In addition, it offers commercial real estate brokerage services. The firm manages a subsidiary, Trammell Crow Company, which was founded in 1948 and serves investors in office, industrial, retail, health care and student housing projects. CB Richard Ellis serves clients in the public sector.

Open Hours

Mon – Fri. 9:00 Am – 5:00 Pm

Found on Twitter

Jeremy McKenzie
@ ArsenalJeremy
Milwaukee, WI
A solid meh. – Drinking a Sunday Session Hopped-Up Ale by @
AleSyndicate @ Rait Reuss Federal Plaza — https://untp.it/OW4p5k

3rd and August 6⃣➕
@ dotkinghomie
Milwaukee, WI
Werk…..SDS (it dnt stop) (@ Rait Reuss Federal Plaza) https://4sq.com/1bq22vu

Shonn Hinton
@ ShonnHInton
Milwaukee, WI
Add your own caption. @ Rait Reuss Federal Plaza https://instagram.com/p/YyV_NXnVCE/

Jose A Flores
@ TheJoseAFlores
Rail Reuss Federal Plaza
Dropping off my crippled sister. (@ Rait Reuss Federal Plaza) https://4sq.com/YX0O9H

Mitch Nelles
@ mitchnelles
Rail Reuss Federal Plaza
Im at Rait Reuss Federal Plaza (Milwaukee, WI) https://4sq.com/SIcCLi

Casey Lewis
@ CaseyALewis
Rail Reuss Federal Plaza
I just ousted @
mitchnelles as the mayor of Rait Reuss Federal Plaza on @
foursquare! https://4sq.com/8OC9lq

Bortley
@ Bortley
Rail Reuss Federal Plaza
Im at Rait Reuss Federal Plaza (310 W Wisconsin Ave, Old 3rd World St, Milwaukee) https://4sq.com/xnJbaG

Bortley
@ Bortley
Rail Reuss Federal Plaza
4.5 more hours
icon sad(@ Rait Reuss Federal Plaza) https://4sq.com/Ab0Ypz

Also Known As

Rait Reuss Federal Plaza LLC

Please Leave a Review for Rait Reuss Federal Plaza

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Commercial Real Estate, Real Estate Agents, Real Estate Consultants, Real Estate Management