Plautz Dan Cleaning Inc



Website


www.danplautzcleaning.com?w=image


Phones

(262) 204-2060

(262) 679-3637

Address

S83W18550 Saturn Dr,
Muskego, WI 53150

View On Google Maps

Description

Cleaning Services, Commercial Services, Free Estimates, Industrial Services, Institutional Services,

Established in 1973, Dan Plautz Cleaning service is a provider of carpet/floor care and cleaning services. Based in Muskego, Wis., the firm offers an array of cleaning and sanitization services, such as carpet care, institution/factory/office cleaning and construction clean up, along with carpet and hard surface flooring replacement. It caters to a variety of clients, including schools, industrial facilities, business offices, banks and medical facilities. Dan Plautz Cleaning serves clients in the Milwaukee, Waukesha and Racine Counties in the state of Wisconsin.

Open Hours

Mon – Sun. Open 24 Hours




Found on Facebook

Found on Google Plus

dan plautz cleaning service inc image image image

Dan Plautz Cleaning Service, Inc. We are your premier cleaning service, open 24-hours a day, 7 days a week.
Whether you need office. Whether you need office cleaning or commercial janitorial work in government buildings, schools, or banks, you can count on us.

(262) 679-3637

Suggested Categories

- Window Cleaning Service,
- Pressure Washing Service,
- Janitorial Service

Also Known As

Plautz Dan Cleaning Service Inc, Dan Plautz Cleaning Inc, Dan Plautz Cleaning Service Inc




Please Leave a Review for Plautz Dan Cleaning Inc

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Building Cleaners-Interior, Building Maintenance, Carpet & Rug Cleaners, Cleaning Contractors, Construction Site-Clean-Up, Drapery & Curtain Cleaners, Dry Cleaners & Laundries, Floor Waxing, House Cleaning, Janitorial Service, Polishing & Cleaning, Pressure Washing Equipment & Services, Vacuum Cleaning-Industrial, Water Pressure Cleaning, Window Cleaning