Mcdonalds



Website


www.mcdonalds.com?w=image

Selling Proposition

I’M LOVING IT


Phone

(651) 306-1378

Address

3075 80th St E,
Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076

View On Google Maps

Description

Breakfast, Lunch And Dinner Menu Items

Founded in 1955, McDonald s is a global food service retailer that operates more than 30,000 locations in over 100 countries. The restaurant serves various shakes, hamburgers, grilled and fried chicken products, salads, fruits, sandwiches and fish. It additionally offers french fries, chicken sandwiches, Quarter Pounders and honey wheat rolls. The restaurant s menu also includes the Ranch Snack Wrap, Big N’ Tasty, Chicken Selects and McFlurry treats. It serves a variety of beverages and desserts, including Chocolate Triple Thick, Minty Mudd Bath Triple Thick and Strawberry Triple Thick shakes and McDonaldland cookies. The restaurant serves nearly 50 million people each day. McDonald s restaurants are owned and operated by independent franchisees of McDonald’s Corporation.
Drive Thru,McCafe,Cashless,Archcards,Wifi,Playplace




Payments

Amex, Discover, Master Card, Visa

Open Hours

Mon – Fri. 6:00 Am – 11:00 Pm
Sat – Sun. 6:00 Am – 1:00 Pm

Found on Facebook


I love my amazing crew and managers. Thanks to them they have made my success in their store possible. They have been th. ere for me through thick and thin even with stuff unrelated to work. They have become my second family and this is my home away from home. I love these guys so much! And so everybody knows, we strive for 100% quality at our store for ALL of you. We keep fresh food and waste the old. If you want food late night and want to know you’re getting something good for your money, come visit us. You may have a short wait no longer then 4 minutes at night, but it is well worth fresh meat and fries! My boss’s boss thanked us all for ensuring we give quality product to our customers! We work hard for our return customers!

Extremely loud staff will not stop yelling I understand I’m at McDonald’s but seriously? These people are ridiculous will never stop in again.

Also Known As

Mcdonald’s Corporation, Mcdonald’s Restaurant




Please Leave a Review for Mcdonalds

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Fast Food Restaurants, Hamburgers & Hot Dogs, Restaurants, Take Out Restaurants