Leave a Review For: McDonald’s



Website


www.mcdonalds.com?w=image

Selling Proposition

I’M LOVING IT


Phone

(414) 425-5150

Address

6000 S 108th St,
Hales Corners, WI 53130

View On Google Maps

Description

Established in 1948, McDonald’s is a burger franchiser and one of the leading food service retailers in the world. Based in Hales Corners, Wis., the retail outlet operates in more than 32,000 locations. Its vast menu features burgers, sandwiches, chicken, breakfast items, salads, snacks, beverages and desserts. Serving nearly 60 million customers in over 100 countries each day, McDonald’s provides various food items, including French fries, Big Mac, Quarter Pounder, Chicken McNuggets, McCafe and Egg McMuffin. Additionally, the restaurant offers meal bundles, such as Dollar Menu, Extra Value Meals, Happy Meals and Mighty Kids Meal for the entire family.

Payments

Amex, Discover, Master Card, Visa

Found on Facebook

The Egg McMuffin. Made with fresh-cracked, fresh-cooked eggs. An excellent source of protein. For 300 calories.

Also Known As

Mcdonald’s Corporation, Mcdonald’s Restaurant

Please Leave a Review for McDonald’s

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Fast Food Restaurants, General Listing, Hamburgers & Hot Dogs, Restaurants, Take Out Restaurants