K-Tech Kleening Systems Inc



Website


www.k techkleening.com?w=image

Phones

(715) 355-1369

(715) 453-2900

Address

7710 Technology Dr,
Schofield, WI 54476

View On Google Maps

Description

Deodorizing, Fire, Fire Damage Cleaning, Furniture, Grout, Homes, Janitorial Services, Mildew Removal, Molds, Odor Removal, Powerwashing, Pressure Washing, Smoke, Smoke Damage Cleaning, Water, Water Damage Restoration, Water Extraction, Window Cleaning,

Founded in 1975, K-tech Kleening Systems is a cleaning company that provides janitorial and facility management solutions for residential and commercial properties throughout Wisconsin. It specializes in the cleaning of various products, such as carpets, rugs, upholsteries, air ducts, mattresses, windows, window blinds, floor tiles and hardwood. The company offers recycling, document destruction, restoration, reconstruction, remediation and abatement services. It additionally provides equipment sales, distribution, flooring, interior design, home inspection, mold remediation and lead removal services. The company also offers maintenance, repair, pickup and 24-hour emergency services. It has a staff of more than 80 employees. The company is certified by the Institute of Inspection Cleaning & Restoration. K-tech Kleening Systems is a member of the Association of Wisconsin Cleaning Contractors and the National Association of Home Builders.




Payments

Amex, Discover, Master Card, Visa

Found on Google Plus

tech kleening systems inc image image image

K-tech provides a comprehensive array of cleaning and restoration services for both commercial facilities and residential spaces.
Whether you require a one-time restoration overhaul or scheduled.
K-tech Kleening Systems, Inc. Carpet Cleaning Discounts – We provide carpet cleaning discounts.
The success of this event will be credited largely to our sponsors, who lend their names and financial support. All the money raised will go to K-tech Charities, Inc. We provide carpet cleaning specials.
Announced as Small Business of the Year Finalist. Like us on Facebook.
View us online: Like us on Facebook.
We provide carpet cleaning coupons.
Whether you require a one-time restoration overhaul or scheduled janitorial sessions, K-tech’s expert technicians use the latest in cleaning innovations to bring to your space a healthy, clean living or working environment. Learn more about our cleaning solutions with the links below.
7710 Technology Dr Weston, WI 54476.
(715) 355-1369

Suggested Categories

- Janitorial Service,
- Fire Damage Restoration Service,
- Water Damage Restoration Service,
- House Cleaning Service

Also Known As

K-Tech/security Shredding, K-Tech /Security Shredding & Recycling Div, K-Tech Home Solutions, K-Tech Kleening Services, K-Tech Environmental Service Inc




Please Leave a Review for K-Tech Kleening Systems Inc

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Air Duct Cleaning, Building Cleaners-Interior, Building Maintenance, Carpet & Rug Cleaners, Cleaning Contractors, Construction Site-Clean-Up, Dry Cleaners & Laundries, Duct Cleaning, Fire & Water Damage Restoration, Floor Waxing, House Cleaning, Industrial Cleaning, Janitorial Service, Mold Remediation, Polishing & Cleaning, Refinishing & Sealing, Tile-Cleaning, Upholstery Cleaners, Vacuum Cleaning-Industrial, Water Damage Restoration, Window Cleaning