J H Hassinger Inc



Website


www.jhhassinger.com?w=image

Phone

(262) 252-4701

Address

N60W16289 Kohler Ln,
Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

View On Google Maps

Open Hours

Mon – Fri. 8:00 Am – 5:00 Pm

Found on Facebook

JH Hassinger, Inc., Menomonee Falls, WI. 111 likes. Founded in 1985, J.H.Hassinger, Inc., is a General Contractor located in Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin.

Whitman Middle School Soccer Stadium Entry in Wauwatosa. Project to be completed in two weeks.

We are hiring for a concrete/masonry estimator. Please forward your resume to kristin@jhhassinger.com

The Port Washington Historical Society (Port Exploreum) looks amazing!

Our annual safety meeting was held at the end of February. Russ Kreis was one of two winners (pictured with his TV). Not pictured: Kris Gehring (winner of two airline tickets).

Merry Christmas (a little late) and Happy New Year from everyone at JH Hassinger! (Photo Credit goes to Kasper Photography)!

We are FINALLY getting high speed internet! So in the process, our phones may be down. Please bear with us, we will be up and running soon!.

Also Known As

Hassinger Jh Inc

Please Leave a Review for J H Hassinger Inc

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Altering & Remodeling Contractors, Building Construction Consultants, Building Contractors, Building Specialties, Carpenters, Demolition Contractors, Excavation Contractors, General Contractors, General Listing, Home Builders, Masonry Contractors, Masonry Contractors-Commercial & Industrial, Real Estate Developers