Harvey Dental



Website


www.waupacasmiles.com?w=image

Phone

(715) 258-3838

Address

211 E Badger St,
Waupaca, WI 54981

View On Google Maps

Description

General Dentistry

Payments

Amex, Debit, Discover, Cash, Check, Master Card, Visa

Found on Google Plus

waupaca smiles harvey dental image image image

Karen Johnson and the dental team at Waupaca Smiles are committed to giving you the healthy smile you deserve in a warm, friendly, comfortable environment. Dr Gregory Harvey, Dr.
Come join our dental. Waupaca Smiles- Harvey Dental. Going to the Dentist isn’t fun but, Dr.
Harvey and his staff make it as painless as possible. They are great with kids!
He did my daughter’s braces and her smile has never been more beautiful!
I highly recommend them!
No pain and I left with a smile!
I have been a patient at Harvey Dental for over 25 years and remember when he built is current office building.
Doc” Harvey is a very caring and compassionate dentist who is very good at explaining all the options, when a procedure is needed.
Harvey Dental is very modern practice and Doc stays up to date on all the latest technology. I highly recommend Dr.

211 E Badger St Waupaca, WI 54981.
(715) 258-3838

Suggested Categories

- Dentist,
- Cosmetic Dentist,
- Dental Implants Periodontist,
- General Practitioner,
- Emergency Dental Service,
- Endocrinologist,
- Denture Care Center

Also Known As

Harvey, Gregory P, DDS Harvey Dental, Harvey Gregory P DDS

Please Leave a Review for Harvey Dental

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Clinics, Dental Hygienists, Dental Labs, Dentists, Endodontists, Implant Dentistry, Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery, Oral Surgery, Orthodontists, Periodontists, Physicians & Surgeons, Teeth Whitening Products & Services