Hartwig Hair Trends Co



Phones

(920) 699-2262

(920) 699-8484

Address

N6468 Switzke Rd,
Watertown, WI 53094

View On Google Maps

Payments

All Major Credit Cards, Discover, Mastercard, Amex, Visa, Debit, Check

Open Hours

Tue – Fri. 9:00 Am – 8:00 Pm
Sat. 9:00 Am – 1:00 Pm
Mon. Closed
Sun. Closed




Found on Facebook

Hartwigs Hair Trends, Watertown, Wisconsin. 175 likes | 1 talking about this | 42 were here. Your personal salon with all the latest trends to fit all. .

HAPPY HOILDAYS!!! To all of our friends from Hartwigs Hair Trends. Thank you for your Trust in us.

Nail Art by Tammy Hartwig At HARTWIGS HAIR TRENDS! GIFT CERTIFICATES AVAILABLE! COMBINE 3 SERVICES OR MORE TO A GIFT CERTIFICATE AND SAVE 15% OFF TOTAL

Stylist Wanted. Be Your Own Boss! (Johnson Creek) . compensation: contract contract job Ready to be your own boss! Newly remodeled established full service salon, We offer massage, tanning, nails pedicures, make-up . PRIVATE WORK STATIONS. Rent is $325.00 a mo, FIRST MO FREE to get star, ted. Salon has a clean & updated work enviroment, lots of space to cater to your clients needs! CALL 920-699-8484 ask for Tammy

Before and after pictures of seamless hair extensions done at HARTWIGS HAIR TRENDS! GET YOUR NEW LOOK TODAY ! MAY SPECIAL PUT THEM IN FOR $75.00

INDUSTRIAL LENGTHS HAIR EXTENSIONS!!! NOW AVAILABLE AT HARTWIG’S HAIR TRENDS. $200. DEPOSIT AT FIRST CONSULTATION $100 HR TO PUT IN. MONTH OF MAY HAVE THEM PUT IN FOR $75 HR

ALMOST TIME FOR SANDALES!!!! SCHEDULE YOUR APPOINTMENT FOR A MANICURE AND PEDICURE TODAY! ! 10 % OFF IF YOU SCHEDULE THEM TOGETHER THE MONTH OF APRIL

Johnson Creek varsity Baseball team get Mohawks at Hartwig’s Hair Trends to star, t their season off. GOOD LUCK BOYS!

HAIR TAMING SYSTEM! Get ready for those humid days to come!! You will wish you had this! GK is the first and only Taming system to harness the beauty benefits of JUVEXIN . straightens curly hair, wavy hair, or keep your curl and get rid of the frizz. (straight hair)it will eliminate your your straightener. GET OUT OF THE SHOWER AND HAVE PERFECT HAIR. Make your appointment today. 920-699-8484

Every time I get my hair done I get tons of compliments! Always willing to try new styles and colors. The head massage with the shampoo is worth the driving the short distance!.

Also Known As

Hartwig Excavating, Hartwig’s Hair Trends & Company, Hartwig’s Hait Trends & Company




Please Leave a Review for Hartwig Hair Trends Co

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Beauty Salons, Hair Stylists, Nail Salons