Dremel



Website


dremel.com?w=image


Phones

(800) 437-3635

(262) 554-1390

Address

4915 21st St,
Racine, WI 53406

View On Google Maps

Description

Founded in 1932, Dremel, a part of the Robert Bosch Tool Corporation, is one of the leaders in rotary tools. It serves its clients with a full line of high-performance rotary tools, rotary tool attachments/accessories, specialty tools and oscillating tools/accessories. The company also offers The Dremel Trio, a versatile tool for a variety of useful applications, such as cut a variety of materials, sand edges, curves and shapes, rout corners, chamfers and slots. It offers a wide array of attachments and more than 150 accessories.

Open Hours

Mon – Fri. 9:00 Am – 5:00 Pm




Found on Facebook


Dear Dremel, please sponsor my Meetup group. Thank you, kindly.

Dremel has been a sponsor for our model car club since 2009, thanks to them for their support!.

Found on Twitter



Nick@Fibro for Us
@ NickFFU
@
adiemusfree @
captdrsteph The Dremel is definitely a huge part of the process, along with my welder it feels great to create again

Lisa E
@ couponmom53094
Home Depot – Dremel High Speed Cutter $2.08: https://bit.ly/1I5GIwP

Sonder Over Yonder
@ theycallmebrant
@
dremel @
mkemakerspace

Maja Stevanovich
@ majastevanovich
Racine, WI
Tool time! (@ Dremel in Racine, WI) https://www.swarmapp.com/c/jzlxtjZAt0b

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
Just posted a photo https://instagram.com/p/2RyVMQRolM/

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
Mr. Tucker With Stivers Prom King & Queen 2015 https://instagram.com/p/2Kn8tIRoq7/

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
My Jazz on the way to her Prom. https://instagram.com/p/1t-okYRoiu/

Meli
@ 4_TheLoveofMel
@
TravisPorter #
sss pic.twitter.com/8LRGlFiVs1

MOE BEATs
@ MOE_BEATs
SHOUTs to @
KDubFresh @
Hot1029com for giving us a feature on the Local Talent Showcase @
dawn_razdabar #
Razdabar #
hot1029 #
networking

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
Me And My Sister cousins!! https://instagram.com/p/1qP8GtxogB/

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
Helping Cinderella with her slipper! Cj Prom 2015. She looked beautiful! https://instagram.com/p/1qJCv1xogm/

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
My big Baby Jazzy!! National Honor Society Inductee https://instagram.com/p/03-lxpRon5/

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
#
TweetLikeDameDash How you gone get Baptized? Let another man hold you, sqeeze ya nose, then dunk you in water? Harlem! I save my own soul

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
Happy St.Patricks Day. https://instagram.com/p/0VBFSwxook/

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
Bed time for Meez!

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
Hookah Life https://instagram.com/p/0T9dCRRohq/

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
Empire bout to come on. Everyone is about to get ghost!

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
Me & Ashley. Spring Ball 2015 https://instagram.com/p/z-M2NSRosm/

E-Dub The Plug
@ DjedubMixtapes
These 2 niggas @
demarco275 @
dremeezy got me started at a early age wit this mixtape hustlin shit….I… https://instagram.com/p/zRSJCanBgE/

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
I voted for @Sparkzs92 to be on @
coast2coastmag Mixtape 293 w/@
ellevarner! https://c2c.fm/b3C7E #
Coast2Coast pic.twitter.com/laK1QqHxvw

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
I voted for @Sparkzs92 to be on @
coast2coastmag Mixtape 293 w/@
ellevarner! https://c2c.fm/b3C7E #
Coast2Coast pic.twitter.com/RbWWduGQdt

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
What good ppl

dremel tucker
@ dremeezy
Just posted a photo https://instagram.com/p/u6wsg7RogO/

Also Known As

Dremel & Roto Zip Svc Ctr, Dremel & Roto Zip Service Center




Please Leave a Review for Dremel

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Data Processing Service