Davis Auto Sales



Website


www.davisautosaleswi.com?w=image

Phone

(715) 384-9858

Address

912 N Central Ave,
Marshfield, WI 54449

View On Google Maps

Open Hours

Mon – Fri. 9:00 Am – 5:00 Pm




Found on Facebook

Davis Auto Sales, Marshfield, WI. 301 likes | 19 were here. www.davisautosaleswi.com.

2008 GMC Sierra 1500 Crew Cab Short Box 5.3 V8 Auto 4×4 Fully Loaded 2 Inch Lift in Rear Leveling Blocks in Front Eagle Alloy Rims Like New 285 Fierce Attitude Tires Magnaflow Dual Exhaust Tonneau Cover Tinted Windows 111k Miles. $19,995 OBO

ARE YOU LOOKING FOR A USED DIESEL??? GO CHECK OUT DAVIS AUTO SALES IN MARSHFIELD, WI. THEY HAVE DIESELS IN ALL SHAPES AND FORMS. TRUCKS, CARS AND SUV’S STARTING AT $2,995 UP TO ONLY $18,995 CHECK OUT THE WEBSITE AT WWW.DAVISAUTOSALESWI.COM

We finally have our small website done www.davisautosaleswi.com Go check it out!!!

Just purchased an 08 Dodge Ram 2500 6.7 Cummins with 6in lift stacks and only 38k miles. Look for it at Davis Auto Sales late next week!!!

Ford F250 XL 4×4 5.4 V8 AC Western Uni Mount Plow 350k Miles. $6995

Check out our inventory, just reduced some prices!!!

I have a Central Wisconsin Super Stock for sale Car was raced at Marshfield Motor Speedway, Golden Sands Speedway and State Park Speedway Car is 100% Turn Key. You can run this second RPM Chassis Ford 9 Inch. 355ci Chev Built by Diesel Machine Service. Freshened by Dunbar Race Engines (I have the rebuild Paperwork) 4 Speed Super T-10 Tranny purchased from Travis Sauter Car is very Competitive!!! Loads of parts. Gears for all 2 tracks. To Much to List $8995 obo. I will consider selling motor/tranny seperate I am open to trades as well just let me know what you have Text email or call Kyle Davis at 715-370-24 zero nine

Summerland by Springdale camper. .26 Foot. Master Bedroom in Front. Bunks in Rear. Power Tongue Jack. Power Awning.Only $9,995

Pics under my inventory

Heading to the auction tomorrow. We are hopeing to bring back more treasures!!!

Coming to the lot soon. .2002 Ford Focus ZTS 4-dr, 1999 F-250 with Western Uni-Mount Plow and a 2006 Ford E-250 Ext Cargo Van

More inventory being listed soon. .2003 Saab 9-5, 2002 Ford Focus, 2000 Grand Prix GT 4-Dr, 2002 Chevy S-10 ZR2, 2004 Saturn Vue and a 2005 Suzuki Forenza.

Found on Twitter

Jim Sauter Jr
@ JimSauterjr5
Tomah, WI
Welcome back Davis Auto Sales of Marshfield, WI to the 2014 race season! Thank u for your continued support!!!

Also Known As

Davis Auto Sales & Svc, Davis Auto Sales & Service




Please Leave a Review for Davis Auto Sales

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under New Car Dealers, Used Car Dealers