Cold Stone Creamery



Website


www.coldstonecreamery.com?w=image

Phone

(920) 954-9865

Address

3420 E Calumet St Ste D,
Appleton, WI 54915

View On Google Maps

Description

Founded in 1988, Cold Stone Creamery offers ice cream, smoothies, cakes and shakes. It offers vanilla, strawberry, cherry cheesecake, and milk and cookie shakes. Its flavors of smoothies include mango, banana, citrus and strawberry. The company offers gift cards for birthdays, holidays and employee incentives that can be purchased and redeemed at any of its locations. Cold Stone Creamery is a part of Kahala Cold Stone, one of the leading franchisors with a portfolio of over 14 diversified brands. It operates more than 1,400 locations in the United States, Puerto Rico, Guam, Japan, Korea, China and Taiwan.




Payments

Master Card, Visa

Open Hours

Mon – Thu. 11:00 Am – 9:30 Pm
Fri – Sat. 11:00 Am – 10:00 Pm
Sun. 11:00 Am – 9:30 Pm

Found on Google Plus

cold stone creamery image image image

Ice Cream, Cakes, Shakes, Birthday Cake the Way You Want It. Cold Stone Creamery offers the Ultimate Ice Cream Experience.
3420 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54914.
(920) 954-9865

Suggested Categories

- Dessert Shop,
- Restaurant,
- Bakery,
- Frozen Yogurt Shop

Also Known As

Kahala Corp.




Please Leave a Review for Cold Stone Creamery

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Dessert Restaurants, Ice Cream & Frozen Desserts