Citgo



Website


www.citgo.com?w=image

Phone

(715) 652-2100

Address

6018 Main St,
Auburndale, WI 54412

View On Google Maps

Description

Pay at the Pump

Payments

Amex, Discover, Master Card, Visa




Found on Facebook


Looking for a tasty brat straight off the grill? Maybe wash it down with some FREE stuff? Stop by The Store tomorrow for lunch from 11-1 & don’t forget the big Auburndale Music Festival this weekend. Look for us in the parade Sunday!

You know you live in Wisconsin when camo coffee cups are back by popular demand. .

JUST A WALK AWAY. .LOL. YOU KNOW BECAUSE IM IN THE TOWN WITH A WHOLE WHOMPING 738 POPULATION. .THE FROGS AND CRICKETS HAVE A BETTER LIFE LOL

Hittin up the store just like old times

Wearing a mis spelled word I wonder what mrs.Cherrny will say.

Found on Google Plus

the store image image image

6018 Main St Auburndale, WI 54412.
(715) 652-2100

Suggested Categories

- Gas Station

Also Known As

Store, The Store, The Store #81




Please Leave a Review for Citgo

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Convenience Stores, Gas Stations