Carpet One



Website


www.carpetone.com?w=image

Phones

(920) 823-2004

(920) 823-2137

Address

6124 State Highway 57,
Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

View On Google Maps

Description

Area Rugs

Payments

Financing Available




Found on Facebook


If a picture is worth a thousand words, we hope this will begin to explain how honored we are to be working with Building for America’s Bravest. Learn more:

HAPPY & SAFE FOURTH OF JULY!!!.

Found on Google Plus

door county carpet one floor home image image image

We’ve done the research for you. Just tell us your needs,. Door County Carpet One Floor & Home. Just tell us your needs, and we’ll satisfy them beyond your expectations.
Here at Door County Carpet One Floor & Home, we are a Flooring Company, Carpet Store, Tile Store, Rug Store, and Flooring Store. We specialize in Tiles, Tile Sales, Tile Installation, Carpet, Carpet Installation, Floor Installation, Hardwood, Area Rugs, Cork Flooring, and Tile Flooring.

6124 WI-57 Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235.
(920) 823-2137

Found on Twitter



munchkinmoments
@ munchkinmoments
Big Bend, WI
The new space is coming together wonderfully! Dont mind the icky red color carpet, one day well… https://instagram.com/p/2cho8cQay-/

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
When youre craving a frosty treat, make ice cream with these homemade ice cream recipes from Taste of Home: https://bit.ly/1FLy1p5

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Fact: Wool is a non-allergenic fiber and does not promote the growth of bacteria or dust mites. Learn more: https://bit.ly/1JzasHj

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
We love these great ideas for displaying statement artwork from Elle Decor. Click here: https://bit.ly/1JzafE7 pic.twitter.com/gD5iNsJklf

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Finding the perfect rug by Karastan has never been so easy. Click here to explore: https://bit.ly/1obD2hN pic.twitter.com/ZR3VqsaOK9

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Let your inner floral designer bloom with Verandas guide for arranging tulips: https://bit.ly/1HWPyfy pic.twitter.com/o6G0MviWRp

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Karastan’s SmartStrand Forever Clean has a built-in stain and soil protection that never washes off. Learn more: https://bit.ly/1MlwMT0

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
As the days grow longer, escape in the breezy blues of summer. Read more here: https://bit.ly/1GlPs4u pic.twitter.com/vOI1xkgunt

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
These creative ideas from Elle Décor are great for adding extra flair to your coffee table. https://bit.ly/1FEEsLv

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Dont miss this opportunity to take advantage of special savings on beautiful Karastan products in the latest styles! https://pbxx.it/Zrlgdw

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
If youre hitting the road this summer, heres your travel prep 101 from Travel and Leisure: https://tandl.me/1JHtJD6 pic.twitter.com/ROWnRL9fFD

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Now is the time to save on gorgeous carpet form Karastan. Sale ends June 8 so stop by today! https://pbxx.it/Zrlgdw

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
If youre looking for a super soft carpet, SmartStrand Silk Forever Clean will exceed your expectations. Learn more: https://bit.ly/1A0hTEi

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Create your own elegant arrangement by using these easy-to-follow tips from Real Simple: https://bit.ly/1G6lQrQ pic.twitter.com/OpOVI9JK09

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Receive up to $1,000 off the perfect carpet for kids until June 8. Visit us today to learn more! https://pbxx.it/Zrlgdw

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Paisley is the timeless print that never goes out of style. Read more here: https://bit.ly/1PiOOL6 pic.twitter.com/vhfrr6X9np

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Get inspired by these luxe outdoor dining ideas from https://Veranda.com. https://bit.ly/1L1Xe3z pic.twitter.com/uOd0WVXMNb

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Enjoy Now Pay Over Time with 18 months special financing during National Karastan Month. Available through 6/8. https://pbxx.it/Zrlgdw

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Karastan rugs have always been known for their style and durability. Browse our rug gallery: https://bit.ly/1Cx6dXc pic.twitter.com/CiM1K74TWG

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Receive up to $1,000 off Karastan wools during National Karastan Month! https://pbxx.it/Zrlgdw

Johnson Carpet One
@ JohnsonCarpet
Looking for recipes with fresh ingredients for spring? Browse this seasonal recipes collection from Taste of Home: https://bit.ly/1Dua2yu

Suggested Categories

- Flooring Store,
- Tile Contractor,
- Rug Store,
- Flooring Contractor,
- Tile Store

Also Known As

Door County Carpet One Floor & Home, Door County Carpet One, Carpet One Of Door County




Please Leave a Review for Carpet One

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Carpet & Rug Dealers, Carpet Installation, Floor Materials, Hardwood Floors