Black Dog Machine



Website


www.blackdogmachine.com?w=image


Phone

(920) 687-0158

Address

511 S Railroad St,
Kimberly, WI 54136

View On Google Maps

Description

About Black Dog Machine Established in 2004, Black Dog Machine is a medium size machine shop headquartered in Kimberly, Wisconsin. We are committed to custom machining and precision manufacturing which has increased business with our current customer base while seeking development of new clients. Significant investments have been made to maintain quality and consistency throughout the production process. Our mission is to supply quality parts, on time, to our customers both large and small. Quality and Precision are the cornerstones of our business and our employees are trained with this philosophy. We use these cornerstones and our state of the art CNC machines and tools to manufacture custom components. We carefully manage our processes to make sure each job is completed correctly and efficiently. We will do whatever it takes to meet and exceed our customers’ expectations. We look forward to working with you and providing exactly what you’re looking for.




Found on Facebook


Great day for Black Dog Machine, out with the old in with the new!!.

Also Known As

Black Dog Machine Llc




Please Leave a Review for Black Dog Machine

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Automobile Machine Shop, Machine Shops