Leave a Review For: Big Lots



Website


www.biglots.com?w=image

Selling Proposition

REAL LIFE REAL SAVINGS BIG LOTS!

Phone

(920) 497-0847

Address

1507 W Mason St,
Green Bay, WI 54303

Green Bay Plz

View On Google Maps

Description

Closeouts, Home Decor, Mattresses,

Founded in 1967, Big Lots Inc. is one of the largest broad-line closeout retailers in the United States. The Fortune 500 company offers an assortment of merchandise, including consumables items, seasonal products, furniture, housewares, toys and gifts. It also provides a variety of grills/accessories, sporting goods, clothing, stationery products, electronics and pet products. Big Lots Inc. carries products from more than 3,000 manufacturers through its 1,400 retail stores, serving 48 states across the United States.

Payments

Amex, Cash, Check, Discover, Master Card, Visa

Open Hours

Mon – Sat. 9:00 Am – 9:00 Pm
Sun. 10:00 Am – 7:00 Pm

Found on Google Plus

big lots image image image

1507 W Mason St Green Bay, WI 54303.
(920) 497-0847

Suggested Categories

- Furniture Store,
- Department Store

Also Known As

Big Lots Stores Inc., Big Lots Stores

Please Leave a Review for Big Lots

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Consumer Electronics, Discount Stores, General Listing, General Merchandise, Variety Stores