Bearings Inc South



Website


www.bearingsincsouth.com?w=image

Phones

(262) 723-1221

(262) 723-1220

Address

601 Nathan Ln,
Elkhorn, WI 53121

View On Google Maps

Description

Bearings, Bushings, Chains, Distribution Equipment, Pulley’s, Pulleys,

We are a family owned and locally run industrial distributor. We offer a full line of bearing and power transmission products. We are here to serve you with quality parts when you need them. Contact us with your inquiry and we will get you the parts you need to keep your operation up and running. We have built our reputation on strong customer service. We are Bearings Incorporated-South.




Payments

Visa, Amex, Cash, Debit, Discover, Master Card, All Major Credit Cards, Check

Open Hours

Mon – Fri. 7:30 Am – 4:30 Pm

Found on Google Plus

bearings incorporated south image image image

We are a family owned and locally run industrial distributor that offers a full line of bearing and power transmission products.
Please call, email, or stop by. We’re here to serve. Stop on in today to see what we can do for your business.. Please call, email, or stop by to see what we at Bearings Inc.
601 Nathan Ln Elkhorn, WI 53121.
601 Nathan Ln, Elkhorn, WI 53121.
(262) 723-1221

Suggested Categories

- Fastener Supplier,
- Industrial Equipment Supplier

Also Known As

Bearings Inc-Oak Creek, Bearings Incorporated




Please Leave a Review for Bearings Inc South

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Bearings, Industrial Equipment & Supplies