Avon Independent Representative, Toni Heller



Website


theller?w=image

Selling Proposition

Avon, a company for women.


Phone

(262) 305-8135

Address

2135 Sherman Road,
Jackson, WI 53037

Located in Jackson, and serving many surrounding areas, including West Bend, Allenton, Kewaskum, Fredonia, Port Washington, Grafton, Cedarburg, Mequon, Milwaukee, Butler, Menomonee Falls, Germantown, Richfield, Slinger, and Hartford!  I even serve customers in other states!

View On Google Maps

Description

Economize, don’t compromise!  Avon offers affordable make-up, skin care, nail care, and hair care products.  Shop online today to find great bargains!

I started my Avon business for extra income, and it has grown to be more than just a business — I have also gained many customers who are now my friends too!
I offer personalized service.  Would you like your order delivered to your home by an Avon Independent Representative?  Call me and enjoy the personal touch I’ve built my business on!  Or if you prefer, just order from my web-site and choose direct delivery — all orders over $30 ship directly to your house for FREE!

Payments

All Major Credit Cards, Check, Debit

Open Hours

Mon – Sun. Open 24 Hours

Also Known As

Avon Products

Please Leave a Review for Avon Independent Representative, Toni Heller

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Beauty Supplies & Equipment, Clothing Stores, General Listing, Hair Supplies & Accessories, Jewelers, Nail Salons