(920) 887-3791

(920) 887-1714


822 Park Ave,
Beaver Dam, WI 53916

View On Google Maps


Vision Center

Founded in 1962, Shopko operates various multidepartment retail stores. It offers home, casual apparel and seasonal products and also focuses on retail health products. It offers products of various brands, including Nike, adidas, Reebok, Kitchen Aid, Fisher-Price and Sony. It offers a variety of products for men, women and children. Its products include accessories, shoes, lingerie, shirts, pants, jeans and baby care products. It also offers products for home decor, such as housewares, home appliances, rugs, luggage and storage products. Its additional products include pharmacy products, furniture, home electronics and bedding. The company employs more than 16,000 employees and operates over 130 stores. Shopko has one of its stores located in Beaver Dam, Wis.


Master Card, Visa, Cash, Check, Company Card, Debit, Amex, Discover, All Major Credit Cards, Diners Club

Found on Facebook

Shopko. 56 likes | 6 talking about this | 216 were here. We provide quality merchandise and pharmacy and optical services in small to mid-sized cities. .

Found on Google Plus

shopko beaver dam image image image

822 Park Ave Beaver Dam, WI 53916.
(920) 887-1714

Suggested Categories

- Pharmacy,
- Eye Care Center

Also Known As

Shopko Pharmacy, Shopko Optical Ctr, Shopko Eyecare Center, Shopko Store

Please Rate Your Overall Experience with this Business    

Leave a Review

Fields marked by an asterisk (*) are required.

Filed under Children & Infants Clothing, Clothing Stores, Department Stores, Home Decor, Men's Clothing, Women's Clothing