Reinhart Boerner Van Deuren Sc

Phones

(262) 951-4500

(800) 928-5529

Address

N16W23250 Stone Ridge Dr # 1,
Waukesha, WI 53188

On Google Maps

Description

Taxation


Ads Block:



Founded in 1894, Reinhart Boerner Van Deuren is a full-service law firm that provides client services in various practice areas. It employs more than 200 attorneys who represent individuals, nonprofit associations, small and large corporations, insurance companies, financial institutions and local businesses. Its practice areas include business law, health care litigation, intellectual property, securities fraud, taxation, banking and finance, bankruptcy, creditors’ rights, employee benefit plans, real estate and environmental issues. Additionally, Reinhart Boerner Van Deuren deals with financial and estate planning, government relations, labor and employment, telecommunications and energy litigations, product distribution and franchise law, appellate cases and alternative dispute resolution. It offers various pro bono services and maintains a presence in Waukesha, Wis.

Open Hours

Mon - Fri. 9:00 Am - 5:00 Pm

Found on Twitter

Milwaukee CP @MilwaukeeCP Milwaukee, WI Reinhart Boerner snags two banking attorneys from Godfrey & Kahn: Reinhart Boerner Van Deuren SC rounded out its… http://milwaukee.cityandpress.com/node/8995184

Also Known As

Reinhart Boerner Van Deuren South Carolina

Place Your Review

Rate this place by clicking a star below :

Upload Image

Attach an image to your review.

Report this?

Send To Friend

Captcha Verification
captcha image

Send Enquiry

Captcha Verification
captcha image

Claim Listing

What is the claim proccess?

Captcha Verification
captcha image