Palmer Hamilton



Website


palmerhamilton.com?w=image


Phones

(262) 723-8200

(262) 723-5180

Address

143 S Jackson St,
Elkhorn, WI 53121

View On Google Maps

Description

Founded in 2004, Palmer Hamilton offers a variety of furniture for school cafeterias throughout Wisconsin. It provides a range mobile folding and wall-mounted tables in a selection of laminate colors, patterns and finishing options. The company also offers a range of custom-logo tabletops for its clients. Palmer Hamilton provides a selection of tables with benches and stools for auditoriums, gymnasiums, lunchrooms and classroom seating. It offers a variety of furniture and related accessories for food courts. The company additionally provides a range of wheelchairs for its clients. Its products are available in various designs and styles. Palmer Hamilton is located in Elkhorn, Wis.




Found on Twitter



Todd Wilkins
@ wilkins_todd
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI
Great meeting today with my friends at Palmer Hamilton.

Madison Jobs
@ madisonjobsx
Elkhorn, WI
Account Specialist – PalmerHamilton – Elkhorn, WI: Account Specialist Palmer Hamilton, located in Elkhorn, Wisc… https://bit.ly/WZOouO

Palmer Hamilton, LLC
@ _PalmerHamilton
The new HIVE system from @
_PalmerHamilton transforms public places into productive spaces! pic.twitter.com/lrbYxtB0BL

Palmer Hamilton, LLC
@ _PalmerHamilton
The new DAISY lounge system serves as a flexible and fun mobile seating system for a collaborative work environment! pic.twitter.com/b4R5QAHpaQ

Palmer Hamilton, LLC
@ _PalmerHamilton
Make your outdoor environment functional and stylish with the PARX table line by @
_PalmerHamilton !! pic.twitter.com/Sd1lAQ3EPm

Palmer Hamilton, LLC
@ _PalmerHamilton
Check out the new HIVE collaborative work space, exclusively from Palmer @
_PalmerHamilton !! pic.twitter.com/FAuibQtPG0

Also Known As

Palmer Hamilton Llc




Please Leave a Review for Palmer Hamilton

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Filed under Furniture Stores, Furniture-Wholesale & Manufacturers, Office Furniture & Equipment-Wholesale & Manufacturers