New York & Company



(414) 967-0042


5800 N Bayshore Dr Ste B123,
Milwaukee, WI 53217

Bayshore Town Ctr

View On Google Maps


New York & Company, founded in 1918, is a specialty retailer of fashion-oriented women’s apparel and accessories in the United States. The company offers tops, sweaters, pants, skirts, jackets, dresses, outerwear and shapewear. It also provides crop pants, V-necked T-shirts, cardigans, swim suits and shorts. The company offers a selection of accessories, such as handbags, wallets, scarves, belts, face kits, shoes and jewelry items. New York & Company offers credit cards. It operates more than 500 retail stores in over 40 U.S. states. The company offers bath and body products. In addition, the company provides shipping services and promotional coupons. New York & Company offers gift cards of several denominations.


All Major Credit Cards

Open Hours

Mon – Fri. 9:00 Am – 5:30 Pm

Found on Facebook

New York & Company, . 4 . .

Found on Google Plus

new york company image image image

Shop all the latest women’s work apparel, including our collection of trendy dresses, sweaters, blouses, suits and more only from New York & Company. New York & Company.
5800 N Bayshore Dr b123 Glendale, WI 53217.
(414) 967-0042

Suggested Categories

- Jewelry Store,
- Shoe Store,
- Store,
- Clothing Store

Also Known As

New York and Company, New York & Company Inc., New York & Company Apparel

Please Rate Your Overall Experience with this Business    

Leave a Review

Fields marked by an asterisk (*) are required.

Filed under Clothing Stores, Women's Clothing, Women's Fashion Accessories