Mid State International Truck-Wi

Phones

(715) 223-6185

(715) 223-6361

Address

514 S 4th St,
Abbotsford, WI 54405

On Google Maps

Description


Ads Block:



Founded in 1965, Mid-State International Trucks of Wisconsin is a trucking company that offers new and pre-owned trucks from GMC. It maintains a more than 50,000- square-foot facility that provides heavy- and medium-duty trucks. The company features a service department that deals in automobiles from manufacturers, such as Cummins, Detroit, Allison and GMC. Mid-State International Trucks of Wisconsin also offers wheelchair lifts and securement systems from manufacturers, including IC Bus Corporation, Diamond Coach Corporation, Collins Bus Corporation and Mid-Bus Corporation. The company features new and pre-owned school and commercial buses and maintains a body shop. It features a parts department that features tires and a fleet of vehicles.

Found on Facebook

Found on Google Plus

Mid-State Truck Service, Inc - Truck Dealer
Mid-State Truck Service, Inc.
514 S 4th St Abbotsford, WI 54405.
(715) 223-6361

Suggested Categories

- Used Truck Dealer,
- Truck Repair Shop

Also Known As

Mid State International Trucks of Wi, Mid-State Truck SVC INC, Mid-State Intl, Mid-State International Trucks of Wisconsin

Place Your Review

Rate this place by clicking a star below :

Upload Image

Attach an image to your review.

Report this?

Send To Friend

Captcha Verification
captcha image

Send Enquiry

Captcha Verification
captcha image

Claim Listing

What is the claim proccess?

Captcha Verification
captcha image
´╗┐