Cabinet Creations Plus

Phone

(715) 207-9201

Address

M253 Winterberry Cir,
Marshfield, WI 54449

On Google Maps

Ads Block:



Found on Facebook

Cabinet Creations Plus, Marshfield. 44 likes | 1 was here. Designer and builder of custom kitchens, bathrooms and other custom woodworking.

Communion rail and Pulpit that went to a Lutheran church 3 hours away. Pulpit was completely assembled at the shop and transported in one section. It was then set over the top of a raised platform. The challenge factor was high on this piece, but was great to see it turn out nice. Church members were very excited to see these two items. We did a large kitchen and office for them also. Always nice to work for good people that appreciate the work you do for them.

Semi rustic hickory cabinets with distressed cherry accents and island. Pictures do not do this kitchen justice. This is one of my favorite kicthens

House that was just completed. Built by JR const and we did the cabinets and woodwork

Kitchen and bathroom cabinets in a new house that was just done by Meyer Const. Wood is Maple with a Mix of brown and red in the finish which gave it a real rich look.

Maple cabinets with a natural finish

House that was just completed. Built by JR const and we did the cabinets and woodwork

Thanks to everyone for the kind comments. And if anyone needs something made I would appreciate the chance to give you a quote on it.

Seen his work, I highly recommend it to anyone.

Also Known As

Cabinet Creations Plus LLC

Place Your Review

Rate this place by clicking a star below :

Upload Image

Attach an image to your review.

Report this?

Send To Friend

Captcha Verification
captcha image

Send Enquiry

Captcha Verification
captcha image

Claim Listing

What is the claim proccess?

Captcha Verification
captcha image