Brew City

Phone

(414) 607-0740

Address

9633 W Greenfield Ave,
Milwaukee, WI 53214

On Google Maps

Payments

Amex

Found on Google Plus

Brew City Flooring - Flooring Store
We are here to meet your hardwood flooring needs.

13610 W Cleveland Ave New Berlin, WI 53151.
(414) 607-0740

Found on Twitter




Lighthouse Events @Racelighthouse Please note: Our website is temporarily down as Brew City Marketing transfers the new Lighthouse Events website to… http://fb.me/yPry69T9
Milwaukee Magazine @milwaukeemag .@sprecherbrewerys special 30th anniversary beer for its late-August celebration, and much more. New Brew City: http://www.milwaukeemag.com/2015/07/27/sprecher-anniversary-brew/…
Spectral Productions @Spec_Production View of the sunset and air show last night at the Brew City Bass x Noh Life boat party. http://fb.me/7ptvWUSWg
GreenTeam ND @GreenTeamND Listen to Gotta Get Paid (snippet)- Milw Cloud Nine fea. Brew City Brickz by c9radio #np on #SoundCloudhttp://soundcloud.com/c9radio/gotta-get-paid-snippet-milw…
GreenTeam ND @GreenTeamND Listen to Pray For Me- Brew City Brickz fea. LAW by c9radio #np on #SoundCloud #hiphop #rap http://soundcloud.com/c9radio/pray-for-me-brew-city-brickz… pic.twitter.com/1meQnIKcG3
Elizabeth Ann Seton @StElizAnnSeton Music by Cold Sweat and the Brew City Horns is getting ready to start! Grab your favorite dancing spots and enjoy the show!!! #SetonFunFest
Elizabeth Ann Seton @StElizAnnSeton Tonight, starting at 7pm, music by Cold Sweat and the Brew City Horns only at #SetonFunFest
noh life @nohlifestyle Were excited to announce Brew City Boat Party 02 w/ Hoodboi!!Friday, August 28thSupport from Strehlow, Dehku,… http://fb.me/3NwV47DVQ
Brew City Safari @brewcitysafari Photoset: Brew City Safari: Lakefront Night Hike August 9th, 2015 3:30 am to 7:00 am Northpoint Park… http://tmblr.co/ZtIVqn1qMmkyk
Randy Bryce @IronStache Brew City Craft E-Juice is made in Milwaukee!(…and it is my new favorite. SPF 15 to be exact) http://fb.me/4dgD2rWs4
Brew City Biker @brewcitybiker1 Say what? #riverwest24 is tomorrow! Im number 338. Team name: Brew City Biker. #rw24
Chu(d)(b)s @chudweiser93 Goodbye Brew City. Ill miss you
FOX6 News @fox6now FOX6 goes underground to show you how steam system works. http://to.fox6now.com/1GEqrg9 pic.twitter.com/m8zYgOqWMA
Milwaukee CP @MilwaukeeCP Milwaukee, WI Brew City built on byproduct of water: FOX6 goes underground to show you how steam system works: For more than a… http://milwaukee.cityandpress.com/node/9922322
FOX6 News @fox6now Brew City built on byproduct of water: STEAM! @BradHicksFox6 goes underground to show you 9:16 http://fox6now.com/live pic.twitter.com/AB2k9HQShP
Bryan Clayton @bc_brewcity Loving West Coast Wednesday as usual @935kday killing the brew city
Scott Blanchard @sblanchard37 Wausau, WI @dbwoody @8th_St_Ale_Haus Have fun in Brew City! Check out @burnhearts @thesugarmaple @PabstBlueRibbon !!
BrewCityCigarFstvl @brewcitycigars The #DWYD & #cigar life are a perfect pair according to BCCF co-founder @eborst. Read her interview with @jthetruth: http://dowhatyoudesire.com/interview-with-brew-city-cigar-fest/…
Mike Wickett @mikewickett hello, @mke_lion. welcome to the brew city.
Matthew Somoles @matkind007 Milwaukee, WI Been awhile on a Saturday night (@ Brew City Browns Backers in Milwaukee, WI) https://www.swarmapp.com/c/hgLu84lXmYQ
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser pic.twitter.com/DxgJn93j4R
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser One more. pic.twitter.com/uOekm2JAHR
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser USAF Thunderbirds looked mighty fine at the Milwaukee Air and Water show today. pic.twitter.com/zvjidWPrAu
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser Last one for tonight. pic.twitter.com/uWo7SJhNRn
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser Sorry if Im flooding your timeline with aviation photos.
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser pic.twitter.com/lgmqvGpIC7
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser pic.twitter.com/1k5LDfXgkI
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser pic.twitter.com/e5hN52LiFs
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser pic.twitter.com/CJsOOEpUoP
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser pic.twitter.com/q3JRITIyBE
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser pic.twitter.com/JEgRo7nVJ4
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser F-22 Raptor pulling some Gs at the air and water show yesterday. pic.twitter.com/2c45bsMEhO
Christian Fröschlin @chrfrde For reasons that escape me at the moment I spent all day unscientifically faking this #Pluto fly-around (with #haze). pic.twitter.com/GjeYDQXQ9e
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser Best air show weather ever. @Mark_Baden @jnelsonweather
Stu Ostro @StuOstro Was on the Square in downtown #DecaturGA when I looked to the east, and WHOA pic.twitter.com/lORemLoIUq
Christian Fröschlin @chrfrde #ISS and #SoyuzTMA17M passing over The Hague an hour ago. Images roughly to scale. A hint of detail on the Soyuz? pic.twitter.com/lc18ie2pz2
NASA New Horizons @NASANewHorizons NEW IMAGE RELEASED: Hydra & Nix, two of Plutos moons, as seen during #PlutoFlyby. http://go.nasa.gov/1JeEf7m pic.twitter.com/TRL5N7fzm6
Steve Paluch @BrewCityChaser Double rainbow. What does it mean? pic.twitter.com/UIda9EBEIv
Jeff Foust @jeff_foust Musk: Falcon Heavy slips to spring 2016.

Also Known As

Brew City Flooring LLC, Brew City Flooring

Place Your Review

Rate this place by clicking a star below :

Upload Image

Attach an image to your review.

Report this?

Send To Friend

Captcha Verification
captcha image

Send Enquiry

Captcha Verification
captcha image

Claim Listing

What is the claim proccess?

Captcha Verification
captcha image